Previous Inductees

2016 INDUCTEES  
SENIORS JUNIORS
Jennica Lyn Betsch
Elijah Douglas Bodey
Baxter Carlisle Chambers
Hope Marie Crawford
Dylan Robert Cronin    
Andrea Jeannine Danziger
Megan E Eckstein
Erica Noel Eskins
Emily Deanna Gamache    
Sara Louise Gardner
Michael Allen Gulas    
William P Gyurgyik
Ryan J. Hankins
Kaysie Marie Harrington
Micah Samuel Haseman
Emily Christine Helm
McKensey Alexis Huffman
Cassidy A Johnson
Evan Vincent Kelly    
Nathaniel P Locke
Nathaniel Duntley Martin
Mackenzie Graye McMillin
Rainy Monday Michael
Drew Stephen Palermo
Daniel Robert Rochester
Jarod Brannon Rose
Daniel Kirk Rossignol
Alexandra Rose Schmidt
Abby Lynn Siefker
Cody Allan Stombaugh
Kendel Renee Strasser
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Taddie
Luke Christian Zona
Kaitlin Erin Cilik
Sarah Lynn Hercules
Ross Charles Johnson
Kevin Richard Kreinest
Emily Ann Peterson
2015 INDUCTEES  
SENIORS JUNIORS

Paige Nicole Abern
Jeremy Leonard Albrecht
Areej Yousef Almadani
Tasha Marie Babers
Michael Charles Brooks        
Jared Allen Calvelage
Emily Sue DeArmon
Stacey Nadine Dickerson      
Emily Suzanne Eggleston
Sebastian Paul Eifrid
Shane Peter Faske
Max M. Funk
Keagan Timothy Gertz
Sarah M. Ghose
Jacquelynne Renee Henney
Elizabeth Jean Herring
Alexandra Jane Hohlbein     
Nicholas Alexander Horton
Krystal Rae Ingman
Amanda Ann Long
Kelsey Amanda Lortz
Kyle Alexander Lyon
Kelsey Nicole Mefferd
Nadejda A. Mirochnitchenko
Zachary James Morris
Rachel Elizabeth Munding
Breanna Loren Randolph
Matthew Grant Russo
Jordan Michael Sanderson
Alexander Ray Tyson
Sarah Christine Webb
Ciara Brenee Williams

Ashlee Noelle Nichter
Daniel Robert Rochester
Jasmine Elaine Staten

2014 INDUCTEES  

SENIORS

Sarah Christine Adams
Alyssa Nichole Banham
Kristen Elizabeth Brown
Allison N. Carr
Jia Duan
Abby Danielle Greutman
Tessa Jean Knopp
Keith William McBride
Cara E. McKinney
Kenton Ray Miller
Rachael Ann Moore
Rebekah Marie Nelson
Chelsea Marie Nowakowski
Lauren Rachael O’Brien
Noah J. Rankins
Livia Helen Raulinaitis
Samuel Barrett Schmitt
Seth Taylor Schulte
Kaitlyn Barbara Skinner
Natalie Ryan Sommerville
Nicholas Allan Sucher
Casey Elizabeth Swick
Bethany Rachel Webb
Colleen Marie Weber
Darrell Edgar White II
Robert Andrew Witte
Alicia Elaine Wodarski
Benjamin John Zauski
Yichao Zhou

JUNIORS

Joseph Lawrence Basalla
Alec A. Brown
Samantha Nicole Burke
Amanda Nicole Colby
Alexander O’Neal Elfreich
Sara Mae Felty
Matthew David Fox
Amber Marie Gombash
Sara Jearlene Otherson
Stephanie Lucia Padula
Christian Jacob Pemberton

2013 INDUCTEES  

SENIORS

Tiffany Lynn Alexander
Kelsey Suzanne Benson
Jacob Allen Brown
Anna Catherine Buettner
Hilary Mae Bush
Lindsey Marie Butterfield
Allison N Carr
Ashley Nichole Cox
Colleen Nicole Coyne
Emily Dagg
Abbie Doll
Kallie Darlene Durkit
Margaret E. Elkanick
Justin Dwight Hatch
Raelyn Nicole Johnson
Tessa Knopp
Chloe Jean Koscheva-Scissons
David Andrew Kowalski
Eric Keith Lundy
Matthew Paul Oczypok
Alyssa Lauren Potter
Lauren Nicole Schulman
Megan R. Sims
Cassandra Lynn Utt

JUNIORS

Laura Michelle Bender
Erin Marie Caskey
Kasie Merlene Durkit
Mary Elizabeth Flaim
Victoria L. Igoe
Lexie Danielle Lausch
Joseph Charles Lueck
Joseph Edward Miller
Emily N. Ohman
Tyler Joseph Pendleton
Jessica Rose Pfundstein

2012 INDUCTEES  

SENIORS

Sara Teresa Baum
China Charelle Billotte
Elizabeth Mary Bradford
Mary Elise Cheatwood
David Mark Denison
Amanda Leigh Detar
Alyssa K. Dietz
Andrew S Durkee
Emily Elizabeth Fairbanks
Kristen Michelle Haase
Vance Thomas Hartke
Brian E. Kempfer
Catherine Nicole Kennedy
Michael Raymond Kneisel
Christian Martin Lengyel
Katrin Elaine McBroom
Whitney Marie Markus
Emily Grace Pendleton
Noel Angela Pipkin
Charles Ryan Polinko
Jesse R. Powell
Sara Jeanne Predieri
Derek Spencer Reiman
Nathaniel Mark Saygers
Timothy K. Taft
Emily Harris Teater
Lin-Z Kay Tello
Abbey Lorraine Tobe
Brianna Jean Tomlinson
Carrie Jo Wahl
Cody Allen Ward
Rosalyn E. Washam
Aimee A. Weidner
Katherine Ann Whitaker
Andrew Kevin Zeller

JUNIORS

Ashley Danielle Groves Chapman
David Adam Coldren
Dylan Alexander Corp
Angela L Goodhart
Janelle Marie Horstman
Stacie Elizabeth Hunt
Ashley Felicia Kuchcinski
Jocelyn Christine Mankowski
William Edward Merkes
Natalie Ann Northrop
Brendan Patrick O’Malley
Kaitlyn Hailey Rider
Emily Anne Smith
Nicole Diana Steinmetz
Cara Margaret Story

2011 INDUCTEES  

SENIORS

Annie Rose Adams
Kelsey Jean Anderson
Andrew Albert Arvay
Krystyna M. Auer
Katelyn Rose Ammons
Meredith E. Rinehart
Allison Lynn Bryan
Kate A. Cook
Amanda Lynn Feldman
Maribeth Elyse Giese
Alyssa Marie Jaeck
Joshua Blake Jones
Andrea S. Miller
Carson Evan Oostra
Eric Andrew Patrick
Deirdre Celeste Pendleton
Juliann Nicole Pietch
Ludmila A. Polyakova
Kristen M. Sheely
Rebecca Joy Steciw
John Code “Cody” Taylor
Amanda B. Tucker

JUNIORS

Jonathan Richard Catazaro
Katherine Mae Caventer
Erika Marie Fall
Robert John Furia
Daniel Jesse Gordon
Stephen Michael Hendricks
Margaret Elizabeth Long
Alexandra N. McCollum
Danielle Mary Cingle McConnell
Amanda Catalina Muego
Wayne Lawrence Oswald
Eryn Louise Pierce
Daniel E. Roth
Nathan Russell Steele
Theresa Elizabeth Thompson
Douglas Michael Walton

2010 INDUCTEES  

SENIORS
Caitlin Dee Andrews
Andrew Michael Boulton
Alyssa Brittany Cain
Linda Louise Ciotto
Kristen Marie Compton
Elizabeth Jane Ela
Amanda Leigh Feuerstein
Katherine Stephanie Fister
Kathryn Irene Gehred
Benjamin Thomas Gorman
Patrick James Grant
Andrea Janet Hulme
Kelly Faye Kaufman
John Gilbert Keith
Julia Elaine Langman
Alex Edward McCourtie
Sundeep A-J Mutgi
Amy Elizabeth Peplinski

Anthony T. Pietz
Erica Schwartz
Rachel Marie Segovia
Erik Michael Sowers
Karie Marie Stencil
Mackenzie Kay Whitmer
Lauren Elizabeth Wolk

JUNIORS
Lindsay Marie Arney
Dana Lauren Doubler
Alexandria R. Gillis
Caitlin Marie Griscom
Jillian Suzanne Kotalik
Anissa Natalia Mahmood
Kate L. Noftsinger
Cortney Marie Redman
Timothy Mark Steinke

2009 INDUCTEES  
   
2008 INDUCTEES  
Katherine E. Allen
Kristin N. Anderson
Sarah M. Anderson
Tori L. Bean
Alex Bell
Joseph L. Bell
Jennifer L. Bergner
Thomas J. Bethany
Brittany A. Boulton
Stephanie C. Brazie
Logan A. Buck
Rachel Childers
Paige Clemens
Ashley A. Cooper
Stacy L. Cooper
Caroline D. Cota
Paul R. Cremeans
Gina M. Dawe
Jennifer N. Diveto
Ashley N. Douglas
Nicole M. Dusseau
Paul T. Erford
Christopher L. Fatica
Jenna B. Fisher
Kenneth R. Foltz
Gwyneth L. Foster
David C. Fryling
Stephanie Gans
Hannah R. Geyer
Christopher W. Gross
Mia R. Hall
Douglas C. Haryu
Spencer J. Headworth
Merritt S. Huber
Tyler J. Jones
Lindsey M. Jonkhoff
Omar R. Kahaly
Carrine B. Kelleher
Christine R. Keltner
Sam J. Kettinger
Kyle J. Kittelberger
Jennifer C. Kochan
Amanda L. Kuharik
Brian D. Kutzley
Caleb B. Lohr
Mark A. Moody
Melissa M. Mormile
Bethany N. Nanamaker
Ian R. Nemitz
Elyssa C. Northey
Roseanne Nyland
Natalie E. Olson
Christopher G. Partridge
Randy A. Patton
Tamra M. Phillips
Jessica C. Pollack
Ashley M. Rearick
Jayla A. Resler
Amber E. Rinehart
Gina E. Rossi
Morgan M. Schumacher
Kaitlin M. Schupp
Keri E. Shryock
Alyssa K. Sommer
Aaron M. Spence
Caitlin C. Spontelli
Joanne M. Stein
Nicholas B. Steuver
Stephanie M. Swiger
Christopher E. Taylor
Robin E. Valpey
Emilie M. Vosswinkel
Katherine R. Wade
Ellen F. Wakeley
Rachel M. Walker
Lisa M. Walter
Megan E. Wilson
Andrew D. Wuebold
James E. Yarnell
2007 INDUCTEES  
ARMY, Nicholas
BARKO, Amber
CHAMBERS, Colleen
CHAMPNEY, Danielle
CHESLER, Adam
DAUGHERTY, William
EBOUMBOU, Caroline
FILBRUN, Jesse
FLYNN, Sara
GASSER, Brad
GRAF, Jennifer
GRIMM, Amy
HARTKE, Justin
HENDERSON, Ryan
KNIERIM, Katherine
MCVEY, Shannon
MILLER, Ethan
NELSON, Jennifer
NOWACK, Matthew
PELPHREY, Jessica
PETERS, Kimberly
POWELL, Travis
PROKOP, Christopher
RUCKEL, Emily
SIMMERMEYER, Erika
STEFANKO, Therese
SUBTIRELu, Nicholas
VANDERSOMMERS, Daniel
VINES, Anthony
VITALE, Vanessa
WOESTE, Erick
2006 INDUCTEES  
ALMAGUER, Tony Lee
BAKER, Kristin R.
BENDER, Callie M.
CASEY, Kevin J.
CIESINSKI, Courtney M.
COLEMAN, Fay E.
COLLINS, Steven M.
COON, Jennifer M.
DAVILA, Christopher T.
DILLER, Benjamin
DLUGIEWICZ, Amanda Lee
DORSTEN, Brett M.
DUSSEAU, James D.
EBERTS, Carolyn Anne
EDWARDS, Kristin S.
EHRICK, Deborah A.
FARNER, Molly A.
GORSE, Juliann L.
GRANT, Jordan J.
GREENWALD, Megan Louise
GRIFFIS, Chelsea Ann
GUYER, Jessica
HASSING, Lisa Ann
HATCH, Jared P.
HELLDOBLER, Calli M.
HERSHEY, Ryan A.
KAINEC, Sarah E.
KILBARGER, Benjamin A.
KUEBECK, David L.
KUKWA, Nicholas A.
KWIATKOWSKI, Jessica Ann
LEARY, Ryan N.
MENGERINK, Brian J.
MULLER, Emily R.
NELSON, Laura E.
OVERMYER, Rachel L.
RABURN, Brittany L.
REX, Justin M.
ROBERTS, Courtney M.
ROLLER, Stephanie J.
SEABOLD, Jason A.
SZYCH, Natalie A.
TROHA, Daniel R.
VALENTINE, Aislynn N.
WILSON, David

2005 INDUCTEES  
ANGOTT, Andrea
BATESON, Park
BENZEL, Matthew T.
BERENT, Allison
BOUDRIE, Jonathan D.
BRACKEN, Jennifer L.
BRADLEY, Sarah M.
CARLE, Brandi R.
CARR, Caitlin E.
CLEVER, Matthew W.
COLLIER, Barbara R.
CONKLIN, Laren R.
DARROW, Thomas I.A.
DIEBALL, Allan
DILKES, Erin
FAYERWEATHER, Carl
FORD, Sarah M.
GALLAGHER, Meredith
GATEVA, Vesela
GRAHAM, Elisabeth A.
GRESHAM, Amy
HELMS, Kari
HULL, Kara R.
JACKSON, Emily A.
JENKINS, Christina S.
JENKINS, Katharine A.
KRAUSS, David
KUNTZ, Andrew J.
LIMES, Mark
MERCIER, Sarah E.
MINNICIK, Kevin J.
OPFER, Sarah E.
PATTERSON, Dustin
PLANISEK, Samantha
RALPH, Stephanie L.
REITZEL, Katie
RETTIG, Rachel L.
RICHARDS, Jacquelyn M.
RIHACEK, John R.
SCHLATTER, Carl
SCHNEIDER, Joshua
SCHNUR, Emily T.
SCHREFFLER, Elizabeth A.
SCHUETTE, Alexandra M.
SKINNER, Allison C.
SPRAGUE, Cathryn J.
SPROUL, Allison M.
TAYEK, Martina J.
WAGENER, Molly
WALTER, Jessica
WASIK, Daniel
WEIS, Alicia C.
WRIGHT, Alex K.
2004 INDUCTEES  
BUTKE, Paul
CHRISTMAN, Jennifer
CIEPLY, Dennis
CONNIN, Jodie
COOK, Michelle
COYLE, Garrett
DOLLER, Gloria
ELLIOTT, Catanya
FOUTS, Jordan
FUHR, Laura
FULLER, Kevin
GALO, Katherine
GERKER, Lora
GOHR, Brenda
GRACIA, Jeremiah
GREENE, Ashley
GREENE, Tiffany
GUZELL, Carolyn
HERROON, Mackenzie
HOWARD, Christine
JOHNSON, Courtney
JONES, Andrew
KOTHARI, Deepen
KROEGER, Rhiannon
KUEBECK, Peter
KUNS, Karen
LESLIE, Michael
LINDER, Elizabeth
LUCAS, Benjamin
MCCANSE, Cara
MCCOURT, Bobbie
MENDENHALL, Emily
OSBURN, Alexis
OTT, Rachel
PERIN, Laurie
PESHKE, Julia
PIERCE, Jennifer
REPPY, Brandy
ROSS, Sarah
RUHLIN, Michelle
SARVER, Jenelia
SEITZ, Megan
SHORTRIDGE, Laura
SIR LOUIS, Tiffany
SPAYDE, Amber
STOVER, Mariah
SUCHOCKI, Elizabeth
TAGLIARINA, Daniel
TRUSKEN, Christine
VOGTSBERGER, Elizabeth
WESTRICK, Jolene
WITHERSPOON, Diana
YARD, Ellen
2003 INDUCTEES  

JUNIORS
ANIK, Karishma
CURRENT, Andrea S.
GILL, Paula Marie
HOWARD, Esther E.
PUSTAY, Steven James
SAMSON, Amanda M.
SHAHEER, Althea Qureen
SPRINGER, Lorna M.
STEYER, Kimberly R.

SENIORS
BIHN, Jason William
BROWN, Kathleen E.
COLLINS, Kelly M.
DIEDRICK, Eva Marie
DRAHEIM, Kyle
FAREN, Bethany Rose
JARRETT, Craig M.
KAUFMAN, Brystana Georganne

KERNS, Katrina S.
MCGOWAN, Jackie
MUSHIMBO, Creed
NIER, Cassandra
REES, Jeanine M.
RICHARDS, Rhys J.
ROLLER, Brian James
SEIKEL, Edward Lewis
SKELTON, Devon R.
STENCIL, Eric J.
SUTER, Elizabeth Marie
VALDEZ, Paul A.
WAGGONER, Alexis C.
WALSH, Rachel
YOUNG, Gina

Dual College
SACCANY, Sarah

2001-2002 INDUCTEES  
Elizabeth Anne Barre
Patrick Lee Behm
Melissa A. Beste
Eric John Brandle
Nicki Sue Burton
Thomas Joseph Close
Kristina Csaszar
Reid A. Dailey
Sara Catherine Dean
Rachel Jane Dewey
Douglas A. Donahue
Erin J. Douglas
Justin E. Esarey
Leigh Fenderbosch
Sarah Marie Frankowski
Peter Daniel Gast
Gregory Lawrence Gillen
Jennifer Gayle Imes
Hannah Faith Kemp
Jeffrey A. Klimowicz
Rachael Elizabeth Kouns
Corinne Kozlowski
Melissa LaVrar
Jennifer Ann Lawson
Shannon Elizabeth Lee
Nicholas John Marston
Kristen Diane McLeod
Michael B. Merz
Jennifer L. Meyer
Nikki Marie Miller
Katherine M. Newnam
Karen Page Osterling
Kirsten Anne Owens
Cheryl Ann Pilot
Kaye Marie Puthoff
Sima Rahman
Rhonda A. Restorick
Steven A. Roberts
Amanda Sanford
Luke T. Skidmore
Daniel R. Smaltz
Lisa Marie Swinehart
Sarah Jo Thelen
Priya Michelle Thurairatnam
Laura D. Turner
Melinda D. Untch
Sarah R. Vokoun
Brian D. Yard
Timothy James David Zwayer